Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ Horse Event

Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ

Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ British Event Disciplines

Disciplines


Loading
Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ Horse Event Classes

Classes

Saturday, 20th April, 2019
1 - My Quest Open Introductory Intro A - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
2 - My Quest U21 Introductory Intro A - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
3 - Team Quest Open Introductory Intro B - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
4 - Team Quest U21 Introductory Intro B - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
5 - My Quest Open Preliminary P7 - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
6 - My Quest U21 Preliminary P7 - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
7 - Team Quest Open Preliminary P2 - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
8 - Team Quest U21 Preliminary P2 - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
9 - My Quest Open Novice N28 - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
10 - My Quest U21 Novice N28 - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
11 - Team Quest Open Novice N27 - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
12 - Team Quest U21 Novice N27 - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles


Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ Equestrian Event Notes

Notes

Late entries accepted, £2 per class.


Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ Horse Event UK News

Latest event news

No lastest news.



Dates (2019) Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ British Event Dates
Apr
06
17:05
Entries closed Start End


Equestrian venue details